Metrics NetworkBluelineNHLCourtsideNBARedzoneNFL
NFL
NFCAFC

Players

Every player with a 2026 regular-season snap. 1,690 of them, searchable and filterable by position. Each has a full profile.

#PlayerPosTmGPPRPer gameSnap%RZ TD
1Jaxon Smith-NjigbaWRSEA7196.228.0283.6%5
2Jahmyr GibbsRBDET6171.028.5078.8%9
3Josh AllenQBBUF6161.326.88100.0%7
4CeeDee LambWRDAL7155.522.2178.2%5
5Kenneth Walker IIIRBKC6147.724.6274.3%5
6Brock PurdyQBSF7146.020.8697.9%1
7Bijan RobinsonRBATL7145.720.8171.4%3
8Christian McCaffreyRBSF7144.020.5769.0%8
9Drake MayeQBNE7138.519.7897.3%2
10Jonathan TaylorRBIND7137.519.6479.6%6
11Kyren WilliamsRBLA7137.119.5967.0%6
12Jared GoffQBDET6133.022.1799.2%1
13Kirk CousinsQBLV7131.518.7897.6%0
14Javonte WilliamsRBDAL7130.518.6476.5%9
15Trey McBrideTEARI7130.218.6090.9%4
16Joe BurrowQBCIN6130.121.6999.0%1
17Christian WatsonWRGB7129.518.5080.4%3
18C.J. StroudQBHOU7128.718.38100.0%1
19Amon-Ra St. BrownWRDET6128.421.4086.5%4
20Dak PrescottQBDAL7128.118.31100.0%0
21Jordan LoveQBGB7127.318.1999.6%1
22Tyler ShoughQBNO7125.917.9999.6%2
23Chris OlaveWRNO7124.617.8080.9%1
24Matthew StaffordQBLA7123.417.6297.7%0
25D'Andre SwiftRBCHI7122.817.5461.6%6
26Derrick HenryRBBAL7122.717.5357.1%7
27Zay FlowersWRBAL6122.220.3765.0%1
28Ashton JeantyRBLV7122.017.4369.9%4
29Malik NabersWRNYG7120.517.2175.6%1
30Jaylen WarrenRBPIT7119.517.0774.1%0
31Bryce YoungQBCAR6115.919.3193.5%1
32Trevor LawrenceQBJAX6114.219.0397.2%0
33James CookRBBUF6113.618.9366.7%6
34Puka NacuaWRLA5113.622.7284.0%3
35Isaiah LikelyTENYG7112.516.0775.0%4
36Aaron RodgersQBPIT7112.316.0499.0%0
37Matthew GoldenWRGB7110.615.8083.4%3
38Bucky IrvingRBTB7109.615.6664.0%5
39Chuba HubbardRBCAR6108.118.0276.5%6
40Drake LondonWRATL7108.015.4388.7%0
41Jacoby BrissettQBARI7107.715.39100.0%1
42Deshaun WatsonQBCLE7106.815.2599.9%1
43Geno SmithQBNYJ7105.115.02100.0%0
44George KittleTESF7104.514.9377.4%4
45Tee HigginsWRCIN6102.117.0278.7%1
46Davante AdamsWRLA6102.017.0074.0%3
47Patrick MahomesQBKC6100.116.68100.0%1
48Tre TuckerWRLV799.814.2668.7%1
49Garrett WilsonWRNYJ799.414.2090.4%1
50George PickensWRDAL797.513.9384.5%1
1,690 players · page 1 of 34