Metrics NetworkBluelineNHLCourtsideNBARedzoneNFL
CFB
ACCAmericanBig 12Big TenCUSAPac-12SECSun Belt

← All teamsCollege history

CUSA2026

Western Kentucky Hilltoppers

506 plays from scrimmage
Record
3-4
Conference
2-1
Red zone TD%
61.1%
11 of 18 · 86 of 138
EPA / play
-0.059
126 of 138
EPA allowed
0.039
78 of 138
RZ TD% allowed
76.2%
16 of 21
Pass rate inside 20
39.1%
Points
-65
149 for, 214 against

Leading producers

PlayerPosGPass ydPass TDRush ydRush TDRecRec ydRec TDProd
Brock GlennQB766353225---106.7
Ajay AllenRB7--332416104189.6
Jonathan Stafford Jr.WR7--28-41375187.3
Rodney Tisdale Jr.QB586246----49.1
Cameron FlowersWR7--18-14153137.1
Lofton HowardTE6----15131134.1
Quincy BurroughsWR7---1-9138128.7
Coleson ArendsTE5----880228.0
Zion TaylorWR6--22-6118126.0
Moussa BarryWR5----13122-25.2
Le'Kamren MeadowsRB7--165-313-20.8
CC EzirimTE3----8125-20.5
Jaden McGillRB2--26-326-8.2
Kalib HicksRB3--23-1-3-3.0

Season by season

2004–2026, summed from the box scores of the players above. ESPN’s college coverage starts in 2004.

SeasonPass ydPass TDIntRush ydRush TDRec ydRec TD
20261,5259494191,3828
20253,53821131,729233,42720
20243,70528121,525143,46925
20233,85638131,382123,82237
20224,90443122,031154,74242
20216,07062121,412135,96361
20201,9721241,491101,79910
20193,36520121,629183,29220
20182,72215101,620142,64514
20174,4812810809154,33428
20164,7154282,626344,48341
20155,28850112,111295,26650
20144,84149102,111204,81949
20133,14015162,357313,05214
20122,66024122,343202,58923
20112,00811132,182231,7539
20101,7221162,103211,52710
20091,5641191,888171,64610
20081,2767111,37171,1785
20079316111,641128534
200612611570-10
2005312323654560
20041821058100