Metrics NetworkBluelineNHLCourtsideNBARedzoneNFL
CFB
ACCAmericanBig 12Big TenCUSAPac-12SECSun Belt

← All teamsCollege history

Big 122026

Arizona State Sun Devils

478 plays from scrimmage
Record
4-3
Conference
2-2
Red zone TD%
65.2%
15 of 23 · 63 of 138
EPA / play
0.023
94 of 138
EPA allowed
-0.049
37 of 138
RZ TD% allowed
53.8%
14 of 26
Pass rate inside 20
48.5%
Points
+7
216 for, 209 against

Leading producers

PlayerPosGPass ydPass TDRush ydRush TDRecRec ydRec TDProd
Reed HarrisWR7----478008175.0
Cutter BoleyQB713601366116-115.6
Cardae MackRB6--4006659193.9
Omarion MillerWR7--5-37390288.5
Kyson BrownRB76-33511152-55.9
Grayson RigdonRB3--26-2110227.6
Marquis GillisRB7--1451315-25.0
Raiden Vines-BrightWR5----8107124.7
Mikey KeeneQB34482-48----21.1
Derek EusebioWR3----9112-20.2
Jason Brown Jr.RB2--64116-14.0
Jake FetteQB258--13----1.0

Season by season

2004–2026, summed from the box scores of the players above. ESPN’s college coverage starts in 2004.

SeasonPass ydPass TDIntRush ydRush TDRec ydRec TD
20261,872155980101,65714
20252,8892092,518182,84719
20243,0952562,749302,93124
20232,5248141,341172,4298
20223,02318101,689213,02218
20212,53012102,559342,42911
2020753511,074153582
20193,2352141,590133,00420
20183,0252072,345262,81418
20173,2842182,341273,17619
20163,07116141,592272,83410
20153,8603092,269193,71828
20143,6213492,209203,54434
20133,72328122,713363,61626
20123,36933122,689273,31832
20114,07127131,619233,97526
20103,43723171,682193,34223
20092,58217121,427142,37013
20082,64417111,09172,48915
20073,41427111,817173,26325
20062,56923142,214172,16319
20052,3161821,784164,17734
20043,1423091,45863,67932