Metrics NetworkBluelineNHLCourtsideNBARedzoneNFL
CFB
ACCAmericanBig 12Big TenCUSAPac-12SECSun Belt

← All teamsCollege history

SEC2026

Arkansas Razorbacks

480 plays from scrimmage
Record
3-4
Conference
1-3
Red zone TD%
56%
14 of 25 · 109 of 138
EPA / play
-0.015
112 of 138
EPA allowed
0.064
94 of 138
RZ TD% allowed
88.9%
24 of 27
Pass rate inside 20
34.3%
Points
-40
147 for, 187 against

Leading producers

PlayerPosGPass ydPass TDRush ydRush TDRecRec ydRec TDProd
Chris MarshallWR7----436012115.1
KJ JacksonQB7144471403---113.8
Sutton SmithRB7--195113117-50.2
Cam SettlesRB6--17621249-46.5
Braylen RussellRB7--2052630-41.5
Ty LockwoodTE5----15129133.9
Ismael CisseWR4---2-896229.4
Jaden PlattTE5----981229.1
Jamari HawkinsWR6--22-8126-22.8
Antonio JordanWR4----899-17.9
AJ HillQB21811-29-1-5-8.8
Jasper ParkerRB6--51-121-8.2

Season by season

2004–2026, summed from the box scores of the players above. ESPN’s college coverage starts in 2004.

SeasonPass ydPass TDIntRush ydRush TDRec ydRec TD
20261,6258475881,3447
20253,15522112,305243,04121
20243,5121692,343333,15611
20232,2502281,68592,17121
20223,0392673,088272,91825
20212,7492152,901262,65322
20202,5242161,503112,26519
20192,31514141,758142,14911
20182,30717181,746112,09614
20172,5401892,060242,18517
20163,43126152,121213,31824
20153,5573082,521313,31731
20142,4382062,760312,25018
20131,75115112,476141,59614
20123,61823161,446113,51321
20113,9092671,806243,83426
20104,32236151,966224,14034
20093,8423291,656233,52728
20083,11519181,380132,97017
20072,12524113,762331,81021
20062,09323183,149261,88719
20051,58113122,390191,43112
2004209311,471162,13918