Metrics NetworkBluelineNHLCourtsideNBARedzoneNFL
CFB
ACCAmericanBig 12Big TenCUSAPac-12SECSun Belt

← All teamsCollege history

Mountain West2026

Hawai'i Rainbow Warriors

569 plays from scrimmage
Record
2-6
Conference
1-4
Red zone TD%
50%
15 of 30 · 126 of 138
EPA / play
0.014
99 of 138
EPA allowed
0.082
103 of 138
RZ TD% allowed
73.9%
17 of 23
Pass rate inside 20
58.2%
Points
-30
166 for, 196 against

Leading producers

PlayerPosGPass ydPass TDRush ydRush TDRecRec ydRec TDProd
Micah AlejadoQB82186924----119.8
DeVon RiceRB8--385615761103.1
Kainoa CarvalhoWR8----35399-74.9
Tama UiliataWR87144-32281174.8
Devin AlvesWR7----16312153.2
Audric HarrisWR7----16308152.8
Titan LacadenWR8--6-26171149.7
Cam BarfieldRB6--150111103-42.3
Frank AbreuTE3----862332.2
Josiah FetuiWR6----8155129.5
Sitani MikaeleRB8--871650-25.7
Devon TauaefaTE7----1078123.8
Bjorn JurgensenQB413-4----0.9

Season by season

2004–2026, summed from the box scores of the players above. ESPN’s college coverage starts in 2004.

SeasonPass ydPass TDIntRush ydRush TDRec ydRec TD
20262,20610669281,99510
20253,77830121,33283,69430
20243,21825151,13573,06225
20233,593271595053,40126
20222,67213121,764162,42912
20213,40819161,877223,11415
20202,0831461,366141,84911
20195,04241172,017214,65438
20184,33643121,536114,30942
20172,8071982,028152,63017
20163,18525152,278243,16425
20152,50112211,630152,45511
20142,79415141,888152,72215
20133,61731221,313123,44729
20122,27412131,270122,10911
20114,00129101,252223,87329
20105,47941171,545245,34142
20094,38125171,309124,30225
20083,51824221,338183,40224
20075,2974522895164,46139
20064,3644591,092143,63437
20054,60737141,091103,08423
20044,37938181,180154,26437