Metrics NetworkBluelineNHLCourtsideNBARedzoneNFL
CFB
ACCAmericanBig 12Big TenCUSAPac-12SECSun Belt

← All teamsCollege history

ACC2026

Florida State Seminoles

451 plays from scrimmage
Record
3-4
Conference
1-3
Red zone TD%
75%
21 of 28 · 18 of 138
EPA / play
0.147
35 of 138
EPA allowed
0.147
122 of 138
RZ TD% allowed
60.9%
14 of 23
Pass rate inside 20
28.4%
Points
+26
221 for, 195 against

Leading producers

PlayerPosGPass ydPass TDRush ydRush TDRecRec ydRec TDProd
Ashton DanielsQB716181235411---206.1
Ousmane KromahRB7--60951197-111.6
Duce RobinsonWR7---12-22407485.5
Micahi DanzyWR6--28-19293263.1
Jayvan BoggsWR7----19351160.1
Quintrevion WisnerRB6--204-12151153.5
Samuel Singleton Jr.RB3--7318162249.5

Season by season

2004–2026, summed from the box scores of the players above. ESPN’s college coverage starts in 2004.

SeasonPass ydPass TDIntRush ydRush TDRec ydRec TD
20261,6181281,256171,46110
20253,0272092,635312,84817
20242,16411131,11081,8549
20233,5192541,990303,11622
20223,4942772,782313,47926
20212,31418122,203222,34618
20201,77110131,742171,4779
20193,47924131,820243,28624
20183,24120131,093113,02820
20172,54521132,028182,23618
20163,5292482,552333,44023
20153,3252292,187262,98920
20144,24626201,917273,92825
20134,42342132,886424,35042
20123,66423102,878403,61723
20113,34125121,453193,26424
20102,90524132,376272,80123
20093,53416131,940273,51316
20082,50618161,498121,72212
20073,14315101,626122,97615
20063,03919161,259172,81818
20053,22619141,072162,78417
20042,52611151,953192,35011