Metrics NetworkBluelineNHLCourtsideNBARedzoneNFL
CFB
ACCAmericanBig 12Big TenCUSAPac-12SECSun Belt

← All teamsCollege history

Pac-122026

Colorado State Rams

487 plays from scrimmage
Record
3-4
Conference
1-2
Red zone TD%
78.6%
22 of 28 · 12 of 138
EPA / play
0.256
5 of 138
EPA allowed
0.317
138 of 138
RZ TD% allowed
73.5%
25 of 34
Pass rate inside 20
35.5%
Points
-38
270 for, 308 against

Leading producers

PlayerPosGPass ydPass TDRush ydRush TDRecRec ydRec TDProd
Hauss HejnyQB4952132133128-131.2
Durell RobinsonRB7--38389701108.3
RJ VickWR5--18124367492.5
Mel BrownRB7--45431688-88.2
Terrence Smith Jr.WR728-3-23304477.8
Jackson HarperWR6----25327269.7
K'saan FarrarQB59435431---66.0
Tommy MaherWR6----19257256.7
Cedric RossRB7--33-11194245.7
Juice VereenTE7----16111-27.1
Oliver LundbergRB7--57-2--7.7
Darius CurryQB17014----7.2

Season by season

2004–2026, summed from the box scores of the players above. ESPN’s college coverage starts in 2004.

SeasonPass ydPass TDIntRush ydRush TDRec ydRec TD
20261,9931951,194161,74615
20252,59115121,300132,38313
20242,8381692,205192,50414
20233,64223181,119103,54824
20222,36112111,08142,21711
20213,00815111,874142,93316
20207984349567224
20193,6432191,601183,53521
20183,64826161,24183,49726
20173,82829102,665263,82629
20163,1522972,839302,86827
20152,96524152,497202,82623
20144,2993472,066244,05134
20133,73024112,772373,69322
20122,52017151,539112,49917
20112,21512142,002172,07611
20102,66211131,361102,65111
20092,48317151,745142,28317
20083,227191645962,82919
20072,54618162,016152,47718
20062,6171313906102,55513
20053,43625151,450123,32725
20042,86015171,207132,68912