Metrics NetworkBluelineNHLCourtsideNBARedzoneNFL
CFB
ACCAmericanBig 12Big TenCUSAPac-12SECSun Belt

← All teamsCollege history

Pac-122026

Fresno State Bulldogs

425 plays from scrimmage
Record
4-3
Conference
1-2
Red zone TD%
59.3%
16 of 27 · 95 of 138
EPA / play
0.073
66 of 138
EPA allowed
0.006
65 of 138
RZ TD% allowed
46.7%
7 of 15
Pass rate inside 20
35.8%
Points
+47
193 for, 146 against

Leading producers

PlayerPosGPass ydPass TDRush ydRush TDRecRec ydRec TDProd
Jayden MandalQB7139381292121-114.7
Josiah FreemanWR6--17131424293.1
Ezekiel AvitWR7--19-22373485.2
Bryson DonelsonRB7--2995637-69.6
Rayshon LukeRB6--33311486167.9
Jahlil McClainWR6----19204145.4
Julius GillickRB7--1434226-42.9
Gavin CorreiaTE6----872121.2
Jayon FarrarWR4--16-845-14.1
Khristian MartinQB371110----7.8

Season by season

2004–2026, summed from the box scores of the players above. ESPN’s college coverage starts in 2004.

SeasonPass ydPass TDIntRush ydRush TDRec ydRec TD
20261,46491951131,2889
20252,38414132,190222,11213
20243,15220141,278213,00219
20233,66929121,372163,54127
20223,9272391,878283,73322
20214,24735101,784174,23135
20202,138145734121,75710
20192,72117111,880272,60317
20183,7672662,110303,55522
20173,3311972,170223,27617
20162,55713121,394102,31611
20152,14020161,642132,05420
20143,13225212,560223,06324
20135,1335091,942215,03948
20124,2333881,961194,09137
20113,5442691,842183,45923
20102,8602492,003192,63120
20092,62121113,029302,51221
20080002,429202,13412
20072,6541552,740342,53713
20061,89816152,106151,64414
20052,96627152,046222,91927
20042,09923152,676331,82718