Metrics NetworkBluelineNHLCourtsideNBARedzoneNFL
CFB
ACCAmericanBig 12Big TenCUSAPac-12SECSun Belt

← All teamsCollege history

Big Ten2026

Washington Huskies

450 plays from scrimmage
Record
4-3
Conference
1-3
Red zone TD%
61.8%
21 of 34 · 83 of 138
EPA / play
0.067
70 of 138
EPA allowed
-0.087
22 of 138
RZ TD% allowed
63.6%
14 of 22
Pass rate inside 20
43.8%
Points
+36
195 for, 159 against

Leading producers

PlayerPosGPass ydPass TDRush ydRush TDRecRec ydRec TDProd
Dezmen RoebuckWR75116-484843120.2
Demond Williams Jr.QB6139681832---115.1
Chris LawsonWR7--6-32483292.9
Rashid WilliamsWR6----19285365.5
Baron NaoneTE7----19269257.9
Brian Bonner Jr.RB6--2961327147.3
Elijah BrownQB35787-30----45.1
Decker DeGraafTE7----13135238.5
Trey CooleyRB6--165136-26.1
Trez DavisWR4----999124.9
Jordan ClayWR3----984123.4
Mason JamesWR3--3-839118.2
Jayden LimarRB1--471---10.7

Season by season

2004–2026, summed from the box scores of the players above. ESPN’s college coverage starts in 2004.

SeasonPass ydPass TDIntRush ydRush TDRec ydRec TD
20261,97916668651,91116
20253,1782682,114292,90324
20243,4022281,678133,33622
20235,15538121,723274,88636
20224,7833291,884324,67232
20212,69915161,207162,52514
202089743671117234
20193,1452481,877242,83219
20183,45119142,483263,32719
20172,8891952,332372,72818
20163,6234792,755243,47645
20153,11017112,169263,13716
20142,8011962,665232,68619
20133,3842583,093353,29322
20122,72819131,873192,54919
20113,32236132,010193,29034
20102,4451992,266152,37718
20092,80021111,678132,79020
20081,9666151,196131,8065
20072,48518152,638272,30817
20062,32619161,514122,09918
20052,4481281,480132,27112
20042,0968241,305101,9978