Metrics NetworkBluelineNHLCourtsideNBARedzoneNFL
CFB
ACCAmericanBig 12Big TenCUSAPac-12SECSun Belt

← All teamsCollege history

CUSA2026

Missouri State Bears

443 plays from scrimmage
Record
2-5
Conference
1-2
Red zone TD%
53.8%
14 of 26 · 115 of 138
EPA / play
0.036
87 of 138
EPA allowed
0.146
121 of 138
RZ TD% allowed
65.7%
23 of 35
Pass rate inside 20
44.4%
Points
-73
171 for, 244 against

Leading producers

PlayerPosGPass ydPass TDRush ydRush TDRecRec ydRec TDProd
Isaiah MyersWR6--301387967168.6
Jmariyae RobinsonWR63-17-37296-68.4
Henry Belin IVQB68876161---63.1
Skyler LocklearQB57884107----56.2
Connor LairRB7--1833976-52.9
Ramone Green Jr.RB7--2462837-48.3
Breezy DubarRB5--218249-38.7
Mekhi MillerWR4----13146-27.6
Dillon HippTE6----1275125.5
Jeron AskrenTE4----1177124.7
King DavisRB4--46-13-5.9

Season by season

2004–2026, summed from the box scores of the players above. ESPN’s college coverage starts in 2004.

SeasonPass ydPass TDIntRush ydRush TDRec ydRec TD
20261,67810686391,5159
20253,63630111,422123,57730
20243,6442761,435253,58525
202314312590270
202235710512370
202123510480940
202072013000
201912813170460
2018150201210520
20173532113131591
2016240010000
2015263132201120
2014206201551250
20131271118000
20124731218302711
201117411244120
20102812013711431
20091070237000
200825101530100
2007960064140
200626601611150
20051601282080
20041260213000