Metrics NetworkBluelineNHLCourtsideNBARedzoneNFL
CFB
ACCAmericanBig 12Big TenCUSAPac-12SECSun Belt

← All teamsCollege history

Big Ten2026

UCLA Bruins

482 plays from scrimmage
Record
7-0
Conference
5-0
Red zone TD%
62.5%
20 of 32 · 78 of 138
EPA / play
0.070
68 of 138
EPA allowed
-0.226
1 of 138
RZ TD% allowed
55.6%
10 of 18
Pass rate inside 20
23.5%
Points
+134
241 for, 107 against

Leading producers

PlayerPosGPass ydPass TDRush ydRush TDRecRec ydRec TDProd
Wayne KnightRB7--62712141061165.3
Anthony WoodsRB7--4596844-94.3
Semaj MorganWR7--4-31383280.7
Nico IamaleavaQB598241441---71.7
Brian Rowe Jr.WR7--20-17283153.3
Jaivian ThomasRB7--2414213-51.4
Aidan MizellWR4--33-7175133.8
Landon EllisWR5----8127126.7
Ty DieffenbachQB35052-10----26.2

Season by season

2004–2026, summed from the box scores of the players above. ESPN’s college coverage starts in 2004.

SeasonPass ydPass TDIntRush ydRush TDRec ydRec TD
20261,487661,518231,1316
20252,1631571,64182,11214
20242,90617111,03042,86117
20232,96324142,535212,95624
20223,55829123,057363,30128
20212,7142382,568312,61622
20201,5711861,623131,39016
20193,06622121,898182,85820
20182,83813101,848202,67412
20174,42730101,503194,42931
20163,54722161,011133,44920
20153,72323132,347253,68022
20143,3582462,738253,19222
20133,2272592,557353,03322
20123,82229112,679293,56625
20112,7761892,542232,71518
20101,6939132,093201,5646
20092,89610121,485122,86211
20082,363821999101,8486
20072,37413151,955122,22912
20062,60416141,662112,47215
20053,1983461,877212,95430
20042,70122132,231182,67122