Metrics NetworkBluelineNHLCourtsideNBARedzoneNFL
CFB
ACCAmericanBig 12Big TenCUSAPac-12SECSun Belt

← All teamsCollege history

Big Ten2026

Oregon Ducks

497 plays from scrimmage
Record
4-3
Conference
2-2
Red zone TD%
66.7%
20 of 30 · 56 of 138
EPA / play
0.063
73 of 138
EPA allowed
-0.107
16 of 138
RZ TD% allowed
54.5%
12 of 22
Pass rate inside 20
38.5%
Points
+87
232 for, 145 against

Leading producers

PlayerPosGPass ydPass TDRush ydRush TDRecRec ydRec TDProd
Dakorien MooreWR7----34417499.7
Dierre Hill Jr.RB7--378320209-96.7
Jordon DavisonRB7--4227514-90.6
Evan StewartWR5---2-27352486.0
Dante MooreQB49269-7----72.3
Jamari JohnsonTE5----24293265.3
Dylan RaiolaQB57616-14----51.0
Messiah HamptonWR5----18161246.1
Brandon SmithRB3--1111117-19.8
Hudson LewisWR2----893-17.3
Tradarian BallRB1--471221-14.8
Brock ThomasQB32281-8----11.3
Da'Jaun RiggsRB2--70-221-11.1

Season by season

2004–2026, summed from the box scores of the players above. ESPN’s college coverage starts in 2004.

SeasonPass ydPass TDIntRush ydRush TDRec ydRec TD
20261,915163997121,59812
20253,75331102,957343,65929
20243,9063062,175303,84629
20234,8574952,553334,75346
20223,7023092,814333,57328
20213,0762082,811352,93120
20201,7231561,172131,65015
20193,6983662,469263,44332
20183,1942982,339283,14328
20172,46918123,233402,30017
20163,1832862,645292,90227
20153,54936103,698343,23031
20144,6874443,498424,62943
20133,7893263,466413,55831
20122,8883594,118482,57831
20113,1303974,175422,79732
20103,1673193,689423,04530
20092,3441673,047392,34916
20082,66220122,478342,31619
20072,80626103,250322,70425
20063,13318182,351252,54816
20053,0222291,277132,80320
20042,62122101,699112,26016