Metrics NetworkBluelineNHLCourtsideNBARedzoneNFL
CFB
ACCAmericanBig 12Big TenCUSAPac-12SECSun Belt

← All teamsCollege history

Mountain West2026

Nevada Wolf Pack

457 plays from scrimmage
Record
3-4
Conference
2-2
Red zone TD%
63.6%
14 of 22 · 72 of 138
EPA / play
-0.014
110 of 138
EPA allowed
-0.013
54 of 138
RZ TD% allowed
70%
14 of 20
Pass rate inside 20
30%
Points
+30
184 for, 154 against

Leading producers

PlayerPosGPass ydPass TDRush ydRush TDRecRec ydRec TDProd
Dominic KelleyRB7--5825141211120.3
Herschel TurnerRB7--48048116197.6
Gary Givens IIIWR6----19305155.5
Damien MorganWR7----31179-48.9
Carter JonesQB46543571---47.9
Marshaun BrownWR6321--13148245.1
AJ BiancoQB43262752---37.5
Donnie CheersWR7--2117126133.7
Luke DuncanQB32292-10----14.2
Ky WoodsRB7--51-210-8.1

Season by season

2004–2026, summed from the box scores of the players above. ESPN’s college coverage starts in 2004.

SeasonPass ydPass TDIntRush ydRush TDRec ydRec TD
20261,241871,241131,0056
20251,78410171,80991,58010
20242,7641982,145212,46616
20232,1026121,533131,8815
20222,227781,391192,0847
20214,5763810997134,38036
20202,8622741,10672,75726
20193,22614131,495163,07114
20183,62425171,944243,36723
20173,18930151,504123,10330
20162,4981892,048202,30517
20152,1391572,748232,08615
20142,50318122,701262,42017
20133,0031752,175232,95517
20123,17024103,544403,12022
20113,36920123,232293,34020
20103,1772294,029513,11520
20092,0892164,508481,90019
20082,9942293,623392,97022
20073,0422782,550242,94026
20062,07219122,110251,96218
20052,99821112,446292,91219
20043,11418141,875253,11915