Metrics NetworkBluelineNHLCourtsideNBARedzoneNFL
CFB
ACCAmericanBig 12Big TenCUSAPac-12SECSun Belt

← All teamsCollege history

Mountain West2026

UNLV Rebels

461 plays from scrimmage
Record
4-3
Conference
2-1
Red zone TD%
42.9%
9 of 21 · 133 of 138
EPA / play
0.007
102 of 138
EPA allowed
-0.005
57 of 138
RZ TD% allowed
52.4%
11 of 21
Pass rate inside 20
35.3%
Points
+3
169 for, 166 against

Leading producers

PlayerPosGPass ydPass TDRush ydRush TDRecRec ydRec TDProd
Jackson ArnoldQB71391104086---170.4
Jai'Den ThomasRB7--5433191472118.0
Kayden McGeeWR6--30-16330476.0
Taz ReddicksWR6----16292257.2
Keyan BurnettTE6----13130132.0
Taeshaun LyonsWR5----12134-25.4
Jaylon GloverRB3--89-318-13.7
Darrien JonesRB6--36-323-8.9
Alex OrjiQB59-65----5.9

Season by season

2004–2026, summed from the box scores of the players above. ESPN’s college coverage starts in 2004.

SeasonPass ydPass TDIntRush ydRush TDRec ydRec TD
20261,4001031,15891,0749
20253,5122492,675323,48824
20242,3652563,391282,15024
20233,33717122,414383,01614
20222,5801571,651182,47914
20212,43011141,309182,13710
20201,1136484179466
20192,47420122,024172,41919
20181,99524122,658231,90121
20172,2431092,882292,1719
20161,95516102,902281,78514
20152,50721132,367192,50920
20143,30816221,680183,27616
20133,10527102,267253,04527
20122,84518171,917162,75015
20111,2929101,975141,1699
20102,22218131,35792,04117
20092,69317141,506202,62017
20082,6612361,454142,65823
20072,55012151,697112,44512
20062,4961516967102,44014
20052,38915171,128102,33015
20041,84211171,917171,67810