Metrics NetworkBluelineNHLCourtsideNBARedzoneNFL
CFB
ACCAmericanBig 12Big TenCUSAPac-12SECSun Belt

← All teamsCollege history

CUSA2026

Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders

409 plays from scrimmage
Record
4-3
Conference
2-1
Red zone TD%
66.7%
10 of 15 · 53 of 138
EPA / play
0.037
85 of 138
EPA allowed
0.158
124 of 138
RZ TD% allowed
60%
15 of 25
Pass rate inside 20
53.8%
Points
-30
163 for, 193 against

Leading producers

PlayerPosGPass ydPass TDRush ydRush TDRecRec ydRec TDProd
Roman GaglianoQB71404121322---127.4
Cam'ron LacyWR7--5-414374109.2
TBTerrence BrownRB6--312220108-74.0
Antonio MartinRB7--4801521-61.1
Neo CliftonWR7----16228356.8
KPKoraun PerdueTE4----8146234.6
Markus AllenWR5----9176132.6
AJ JonesWR4----888122.8
Ziyon ButlerWR4----8100-18.0
DJ TaylorRB3--25-111-4.6

Season by season

2004–2026, summed from the box scores of the players above. ESPN’s college coverage starts in 2004.

SeasonPass ydPass TDIntRush ydRush TDRec ydRec TD
20261,40412295451,31511
20253,1612371,242113,11523
20243,13316101,090103,01316
20233,19323131,473133,12822
20223,44921111,309203,30920
20213,10028131,595153,01726
20202,03912101,225121,89813
20192,8372292,070182,62621
20183,72129111,830153,31625
20173,26423171,807152,99619
20164,23639152,548263,92337
20154,05031101,925234,01230
20142,56917122,582312,44516
20132,70717152,580252,55417
20122,5931672,121192,51516
20112,76121131,667122,68321
20102,4859242,406322,4379
20093,04925152,439213,04625
20082,87218111,238152,73718
20072,4252191,635172,29020
20062,0079101,732241,8748
20052,184971,191181,9997
20042,9451516949122,49413