Metrics NetworkBluelineNHLCourtsideNBARedzoneNFL
CFB
ACCAmericanBig 12Big TenCUSAPac-12SECSun Belt

← All teamsCollege history

CUSA2026

Florida International Panthers

490 plays from scrimmage
Record
3-4
Conference
1-2
Red zone TD%
28.6%
6 of 21 · 138 of 138
EPA / play
-0.018
113 of 138
EPA allowed
-0.110
15 of 138
RZ TD% allowed
23.5%
4 of 17
Pass rate inside 20
53.7%
Points
+27
141 for, 114 against

Leading producers

PlayerPosGPass ydPass TDRush ydRush TDRecRec ydRec TDProd
Maguire AndersonWR7--201365684124.8
JJ KohlQB71637106211191118.6
Devonte LyonsRB7--3831768-58.1
Jojo StoneWR419110-14185144.3
Anthony CarrieRB6--2581748-43.6
James ResarTE6--21-18174143.5
Kyle McNealWR5---2-16177139.5
Tyson CarterWR4--2-9153130.5
Eric Nelson Jr.WR5----10142-24.2
Greg Gaines IIIWR6----9119-20.9
Sterling JosephRB6--80-322119.2
Jackson VerdugoTE52---768-13.9
Zach MarkerQB397-11----5.0

Season by season

2004–2026, summed from the box scores of the players above. ESPN’s college coverage starts in 2004.

SeasonPass ydPass TDIntRush ydRush TDRec ydRec TD
20261,75511884541,74310
20252,77520132,208242,62019
20242,7162491,432152,50120
20232,75212121,082172,74412
20222,62516161,263112,49716
20213,14920121,225112,88618
20206175276274444
20192,8701552,171232,69814
20183,1942782,265272,91524
20173,00718102,090202,99819
20162,72019171,785162,66318
20152,8542281,327152,69421
20142,01615101,580111,86614
20131,71381095751,4978
20122,8611761,787182,65815
20112,6511351,750162,48511
20102,69816142,455262,61616
20092,60014121,239192,44513
20082,5991781,226152,47717
20071,80714201,53461,55710
20062,11551569552,0925
20052,59514121,358122,49313
20046463642956212