Metrics NetworkBluelineNHLCourtsideNBARedzoneNFL
CFB
ACCAmericanBig 12Big TenCUSAPac-12SECSun Belt

← All teamsCollege history

Pac-122026

Oregon State Beavers

513 plays from scrimmage
Record
5-2
Conference
3-0
Red zone TD%
78.8%
26 of 33 · 10 of 138
EPA / play
0.245
6 of 138
EPA allowed
0.060
91 of 138
RZ TD% allowed
60%
15 of 25
Pass rate inside 20
44%
Points
+137
299 for, 162 against

Leading producers

PlayerPosGPass ydPass TDRush ydRush TDRecRec ydRec TDProd
Jesse LegreeWR7----46104014234.0
Braden AtkinsonQB725832412141216.8
AJ NewberryRB7414313242881124.1
Eric OlsenTE7----30353383.3
DeCorion TempleTE7----23186253.6
Aaron ButlerWR6--56114206152.2
Aeryn HamptonWR7----21245151.5
Cornell Hatcher Jr.RB7--2144212-48.6
Jake ReichleRB6--1003439-35.9
Cynai ThomasWR6----11134-24.4
Kourdey GlassRB4--80-526-15.6
Maalik MurphyQB2811-4-12114.0
Tre GarrisonRB7--103-1--11.3
Brady JonesQB35-20----2.2

Season by season

2004–2026, summed from the box scores of the players above. ESPN’s college coverage starts in 2004.

SeasonPass ydPass TDIntRush ydRush TDRec ydRec TD
20262,6732621,001132,53524
20252,71014131,507142,49410
20242,4177112,219272,2395
20233,1482682,120252,67321
20222,59416132,554362,51516
20212,81219122,682322,78020
20201,4791151,384151,46011
20193,0613041,876212,86327
20182,9781791,886232,75217
20172,32810121,661182,29111
20162,08613112,344241,9049
20151,90910112,517162,00310
20143,3841681,443193,25215
20134,84438161,244154,70138
20123,99227161,646253,80625
20113,43216191,055123,37014
20102,46019111,440182,25618
20093,5552381,783263,41721
20083,23725152,024212,10316
20072,53711212,297272,50611
20063,3572091,650202,85816
20053,25313231,355172,7949
20043,6892917866103,22725