Metrics NetworkBluelineNHLCourtsideNBARedzoneNFL
CFB
ACCAmericanBig 12Big TenCUSAPac-12SECSun Belt

← All teamsCollege history

Sun Belt2026

Arkansas State Red Wolves

498 plays from scrimmage
Record
4-4
Conference
2-2
Red zone TD%
72.4%
21 of 29 · 30 of 138
EPA / play
0.097
55 of 138
EPA allowed
0.116
112 of 138
RZ TD% allowed
75%
18 of 24
Pass rate inside 20
34.2%
Points
+12
230 for, 218 against

Leading producers

PlayerPosGPass ydPass TDRush ydRush TDRecRec ydRec TDProd
Trey OwensQB81940112104---160.6
Jaylen BonelliWR8--1-31452394.3
Hunter SummersWR7----31422391.2
Chauncy CobbWR8--60-35382185.2
Kenyon ClayRB6--221310124168.5
Solomon BaggettRB7--3062858162.4
Timothy CarterRB8--49517-36.6
Nana BurrisWR5--8-11164134.2
Jabari BushTE5----9120127.0
Ezell JollyRB5--1101520-24.0
JLJames LeeRB7--141-236-19.7

Season by season

2004–2026, summed from the box scores of the players above. ESPN’s college coverage starts in 2004.

SeasonPass ydPass TDIntRush ydRush TDRec ydRec TD
20261,9401161,106151,78511
20253,37420121,574143,26118
20242,95719102,023182,85016
20232,9141791,921202,87217
20222,7191651,058162,57815
20213,76727171,02343,63624
20204,0083991,39373,89238
20194,03537111,636133,94539
20183,61228102,361183,59127
20174,07138171,844174,10538
20163,1482191,757183,10421
20152,65623153,007352,56522
20143,3592572,845353,23621
20132,6131472,687302,54814
20123,3862552,699313,31122
20113,46118151,849233,30318
20103,05223121,820232,91322
20092,32310121,672212,0678
20082,3471682,468172,12414
20072,44616162,061162,34412
20061,7358152,116121,4555
20052,12313102,310201,95312
20042,27014171,72682,21214