Metrics NetworkBluelineNHLCourtsideNBARedzoneNFL
CFB
ACCAmericanBig 12Big TenCUSAPac-12SECSun Belt

← All teamsCollege history

CUSA2026

Delaware Blue Hens

462 plays from scrimmage
Record
3-4
Conference
1-2
Red zone TD%
60%
15 of 25 · 93 of 138
EPA / play
0.018
95 of 138
EPA allowed
0.062
93 of 138
RZ TD% allowed
69.2%
18 of 26
Pass rate inside 20
49.2%
Points
-1
198 for, 199 against

Leading producers

PlayerPosGPass ydPass TDRush ydRush TDRecRec ydRec TDProd
Nick MinicucciQB5106310312---93.6
Sean WilsonWR7----31408389.8
Kaderris RobertsRB7--158312199277.7
Donovan LewisWR7----22271261.1
Jo SilverRB7--3312434158.5
Da'Wain LoftonWR6--11-19312157.3
Bryson GravesWR7151--16197146.3
Tyler BellQB3373353-115139.7
Viron Ellison Jr.RB77511132430-37.3
EJ Archield Jr.QB2137-18----7.3
Braden StreeterQB41751-12----6.8
Jared PorterRB4--50-13-6.3
Nakeem PowellRB2--51----5.1

Season by season

2004–2026, summed from the box scores of the players above. ESPN’s college coverage starts in 2004.

SeasonPass ydPass TDIntRush ydRush TDRec ydRec TD
20261,83816879291,46911
20253,8092481,531203,73223
20242,7862952,003222,61026
20235801-28000
202218920-2000
2021921085070
201912720500130
201711601530180
2016381019100
20152401270200
2014190360-20
20131791288000
2011142012292160
200919400130140
20081280178150
20074344014941312
2004255102201651