Metrics NetworkBluelineNHLCourtsideNBARedzoneNFL
CFB
ACCAmericanBig 12Big TenCUSAPac-12SECSun Belt

← All teamsCollege history

CUSA2026

Kennesaw State Owls

461 plays from scrimmage
Record
1-6
Conference
0-3
Red zone TD%
58.3%
14 of 24 · 97 of 138
EPA / play
0.008
101 of 138
EPA allowed
0.057
87 of 138
RZ TD% allowed
68%
17 of 25
Pass rate inside 20
37.1%
Points
-35
140 for, 175 against

Leading producers

PlayerPosGPass ydPass TDRush ydRush TDRecRec ydRec TDProd
Rickie CollinsQB7141142955---126.9
Boogie Woods IIIRB7--291424110-88.1
Javon RogersWR7----23350164.0
Dylan GaryWR5----25262263.2
Brayden MunroeWR6--6-22352-57.8
Latrelle MurrellRB7--1693535-43.4
Zion BookerWR3----20146-34.6
Triston MorganRB7--1071320-21.7
Davis BrysonWR6--20-981-19.1
Navelle DeanWR7----1175-18.5
Reed JesiolowskiTE4--6-637-10.3
Landon VarnesQB2154--4----5.8
Skyler WilliamsQB212-10----0.5

Season by season

2018–2026, summed from the box scores of the players above. ESPN’s college coverage starts in 2004.

SeasonPass ydPass TDIntRush ydRush TDRec ydRec TD
20261,57746900131,4683
20253,39426112,228203,31824
20241,6036131,360131,5116
20234401208300
202211101101100
2021111120000
2019185012042620
2018201111681860