Metrics NetworkBluelineNHLCourtsideNBARedzoneNFL
CFB
ACCAmericanBig 12Big TenCUSAPac-12SECSun Belt

← All teamsCollege history

Sun Belt2026

Old Dominion Monarchs

492 plays from scrimmage
Record
2-6
Conference
1-4
Red zone TD%
52.9%
9 of 17 · 117 of 138
EPA / play
-0.229
138 of 138
EPA allowed
-0.091
21 of 138
RZ TD% allowed
48.6%
17 of 35
Pass rate inside 20
35.6%
Points
-90
124 for, 214 against

Leading producers

PlayerPosGPass ydPass TDRush ydRush TDRecRec ydRec TDProd
Quinn HenicleQB665443394---96.1
TJ JohnsonWR7----17265361.5
Leon Haughton Jr.TE8----18203356.3
Devin RocheRB8--382-864-52.6
Josh RodriguezWR8--1-21234-44.5
Kendall HarrisWR7----18205-38.5
Maurki JamesRB6--732310-23.3
JJ HarrellWR5----9126-21.6
Ryan HuffQB43942-59----16.9
Trey HallRB8--65-315-11.0
JSJa'Varien SalterRB3--47----4.7
Jaxon PotterQB2166--24----3.2

Season by season

2013–2026, summed from the box scores of the players above. ESPN’s college coverage starts in 2004.

SeasonPass ydPass TDIntRush ydRush TDRec ydRec TD
20261,2146678561,1226
20252,81321103,094312,67720
20242,3151793,192312,27715
20232,53220111,996152,53220
20222,9661971,12882,78919
20212,79215142,029212,55814
20192,1175121,150161,9574
20183,52221121,588243,44621
20172,1069152,033171,7446
20163,0423162,581272,95830
20152,6342091,860162,42820
20143,52430171,814223,38330
20134,3133781,907294,19836